You are here: Home Our trainees

Our trainees

List of our trainees who can practice Schema therapy under supervision

 

SERBIA

  • Jelena Vidić (Belgrade)
  • dr Katarina Višić (Belgrade)
  • Danijela Glušac (Belgrade & Ruma)
  • dr Tijana Mirjanić (Belgrade)
  • Milorad Nedeljković (Belgrade)
  • Irina Radanović (Belgrade)
  • Elena Kuzmanović (Belgrade)
  • Marija Fuštar (Bor)
  • Aleksandra Crvenić (Belgrade)
  • Marko Tomašević (Belgrade)
  • Jovanka Lalović (Belgrade)
  • Mira Šimšić (Belgrade)
  • Vanja Taleski (Belgrade)
  • Dragan Žuljević (Novi Sad & Sombor)
  • Milica Glintić (Belgrade)
  • Jelena Branković (Novi Sad)
  • Dragana Nešković (Belgrade)
  • dr Željka Košutić (Belgrade)
  • Maja Milojević Ristović (Belgrade)
  • Tijana Telečki Krnjetin (Novi Sad)
  • Ivana Raković Dobroslavić (Belgrade)
  • Karolina Vörös (Belgrade & Subotica)
  • Milena Mitić Anđelković (Niš & Belgrade)
  • Ana Andonov (Belgrade)
  • Ivana Koprivica (Novi Sad)
  • Jelica Petrović (Novi Sad)
  • Biljana Ćulafić (Belgrade)
  • Marija (Čanković) Živković (Belgrade)
  • Violeta Grego (Belgrade)
  • Maria Forgač (Novi Sad)
  • Marija Stojak (Novi Sad)
  • Dragana Simić (Novi Sad)
  • Ivana Stamenković (Belgrade)
  • Ana Zrnić (Belgrade)
  • Bojana Obradović (Belgrade)
  • Ksenija Tomović (Belgrade)
  • Maja Pavlov (Novi Sad)
  • Martina Milutinović (Belgrade)
  • Milena Dabetić (Kosovska Mitrovica)
  • Miroslava Bagavac (Subotica)
  • Slavica Dejković Jakovljević (Jagodina)
  • Olivera Milutinović (Belgrade)
  • Ksenija Roganović (Belgrade)

GREECE

  • Yiorgos Vlachos (Athens)
  • dr Sophia Karoutzou (Athens)
  • Theodossia Maria Tessi Manoussaki (Athens)
  • dr Alexandra Chrysagi (London & Athens)

N. MACEDONIA

  • Elisaveta Sekulovska (Skoplje)
  • Jasmina Jonuz (Skoplje)

CROATIA

  • Dragica Barbarić (Zagreb)
  • Ines Jakovčić (Rijeka)
  • Nataša Jelenić Herega (Rijeka)
  • Sandra Šupe (Šibenik)
  • Ivana Polić (Šibenik)
  • Senka Božić (Lipik)
  • Joško Jurman (Zagreb)
  • Andreja Kostelić Martić (Zagreb)
  • Ana Kurtović (Osijek)
  • Sanja Brundić (Zagreb)
  • Doris Čuržik (Zagreb)
  • Ljiljana Tirić Čihoratić (Zagreb)
  • Maja Kraljeta (Zagreb)
  • Marina Ajduković (Zagreb)
  • Nataša Jokić-Begić (Zagreb)
  • Draženka Šepić Labrović (Rijeka)
  • Senka Sekulić Rebić (Zagreb)
  • Tanja Jurin (Zagreb)
  • Tamara Kopf (Osijek)
  • Petra Malešević (Zagreb)
  • Neda Pleić (Split)

SLOVENIA

  • Samo Pastirk (Maribor)
  • Sanda Simona (Celje)
  • Tina Zadravec (Ljubljana)
  • Jakob Filip Tamše (Brezovica pri Ljubljani)
  • Katja Kodelja (Nova Gorica)

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA

  • Branislava Popović (Banja Luka)
  • Milica Pavlović Petković (Banja Luka)
  • Diana Riđić (Sarajevo)
  • Ivana Kozina (Sarajevo)
  • Maja Misira Rašić (Sarajevo)
  • Mirjana Gavrić (Sarajevo)
  • Nejra Nesimović (Bihać)
  • Sandra Muratović (Sarajevo)
  • Belma Žiga (Sarajevo)
  • Borjana Gavrić (Bijeljina)

AUSTRIA

  • Biljana Marić

NETHERLANDS

  • Ivana Kontra (Hague)

MONTENEGRO

  • Aleksandra Mitrović (Podgorica)
  • Alisa Dizdarević (Podgorica)
  • Marica Stijepović (Podgorica)
  • Marijana Ivančević (Podgorica)

BULGARIA

  • Antonia Bozhidarova Dimitrova
  • Snezhana Stoyanova – Uzunova
  • Anna Ivanova Todorova
  • Oksana Horvat-Stancheva
  • Reneta Vidkova Mincheva
  • Mirena Radomirova Radulova
  • Tzveta Milkova Topuzlieva
  • Lena Stefchova Lalcheva
  • Silvia Borisova Tsvetkova
  • Penka Yordanova Todeva
  • Miroslava Borisova Kantutis-Ivanova
  • Milena Nikolov Tashkova
  • Sofia Ervinova Ferdinandova
  • Lyuba Stefanova Tsanova
  • Daniela Trifonova Chervenakova
  • Dosta Angelova Taslakova
  • Steli Peteva
  • Veneta Marincheva Marinova-Hristova
  • Nadezhda Nikolova
  • Milena Petrova
  • Aneta Dzhurkova
  • Antoniya Boycheva
  • Gergana Ivanova Ivanova
  • Diana Nikolaeva Mancheva
  • Pavel Pavlov
  • Lyubomira Mancheva
  • Emilia Boycheva